Musselshell
Graves-R-Us Home
Memories Page
Services Page

The Musselshell Cemetery is found just south of the town of Musselshell. It can be easily reached by traveling on Highway 12 to Musselshell Road. Head south through town and the cemetery lies on the west side of the road. Musselshell Cemetery is well maintained. There are approximately thirty unknown burials due to missing markers or unreadable stones.


?

?

09/08/187?

8/11/1928

?

(Baby)

?

(Baby)

?

M.B.

ABEL

Hector M.

00/00/1904

00/00/1931

ABERCROMBIE

Edward L.

12/24/1896

2/23/1963

Pvt. WWI

ABERCROMBIE

Emma

00/00/1862

00/00/1932

s/w Hugh

ABERCROMBIE

Hugh

00/00/1855

00/00/1935

s/w Emma

ABERCROMBIE

Pearl C.

00/00/1901

00/00/1969

AKENSON

Arthur Carl

1/28/1918

10/31/1918

"Our Darling"

ALBIN

Sadie Mae

10/08/1878

9/27/1947

ASH

V.G.

5/18/1909

7/29/1910

ATKINSON

Ernest Delmar

00/00/1913

00/00/1915

"Son"

BAIDE

Edward A.

10/28/1923

5/8/1927

BAILEY

Bob

00/00/1859

00/00/1956

BAILEY

Charles H.

00/00/1897

00/00/1980

Pvt. Army WWI

BAILEY

Harvey J.

00/00/1928

00/00/1944

BAILEY

Janie E.

08/07/1889

5/14/1930

BAILEY

Leona H.

00/00/1902

00/00/1978

BAILEY

Perry

00/00/1878

00/00/1948

BAILEY

Robert C.

00/00/1925

00/00/1943

BARBER

?

00/00/0000

00/00/0000

"Son & Mother Together"

BARTLING

Henry

03/23/1861

9/28/1931

BARTLING

Janie E.

06/02/1865

12/27/1919

BAYLES

Leola Engelsgjerd

00/00/1916

00/00/0000

s/w Robert B.

BAYLES

Robert Burton

00/00/1913

00/00/1994

s/w Leola E.

BAYRD

Ernest

00/00/1883

00/00/1952

"Father"

BECKER

W.Wade

00/00/1957

00/00/1994

BELLIS

J.G.

03/05/1884

8/7/1911

BELZER

Bertha V.

00/00/1896

00/00/1987

BELZER

Ford L.

00/00/1884

00/00/1963

BELZER

R. Aaron

00/00/1951

00/00/1992

BESAW

Charlotte C.

00/00/1887

00/00/1907

"Daughter"

BETHKE

Caroline F.

00/00/0000

00/00/0000

BETHKE

Lillian W.

00/00/1932

00/00/1942

BLACKLEY

Bernice B.

00/00/1901

00/00/1920

BOHLMAN

?

00/00/1880

00/00/1918

BOHLMAN

Adeline

5/8/1931

1/1/1995

BOHLMAN

Emil

00/00/1888

00/00/1968

"Uncle"

BOHLMAN

Ted

11/13/1923

5/17/1980

BOHN

Benjamin R. Jr.

00/00/1918

00/00/1992

BOHN

Benjamin R. Sr.

00/00/1894

00/00/1918

"Father"

BOLAND

Moses

06/23/1848

12/2/1901

BOLAND

Sarah A.

00/00/1844

00/00/1919

BOSEN

Emma

7/3/1911

3/1/2002

Dau. Of Mather & Margaret Miller

BOSEN

Joseph

00/00/1908

00/00/1996

s/w Emma

BOTHNE

James E.

4/20/1906

7/3/1948

MSgt. Hq. Co. WWII

BOYLE

Josephine

00/00/1906

00/00/2000

BRADLEY

Hattie

00/00/1876

00/00/1912

"Mom"

BRADLEY

Marjorie

00/00/1912

00/00/1916

"Daughter"

BROCKWAY

Cecile

00/00/1883

00/00/1941

"Mother"

BROCKWAY

Malinda Mills

09/22/1859

2/13/1936

s/w Norman C.

BROCKWAY

Norman Carter

12/17/1848

7/30/1919

s/w Malinda M.

BURTON

Amy G.

00/00/1880

00/00/1965

BURTON

Clyde G.

4/18/1907

12/23/1969

Pvt. WWII

BURTON

M. Luther

00/00/1877

00/00/1940

BURTON

Owen Dee

3/9/1912

9/18/1993

s/w Pearl M.

BURTON

Pearl Marie

1/2/1918

00/00/0000

s/w Owen D.

BYERLY

George W.

04/19/1829

7/19/1917

"Father"

CADY

Alonzo D.

00/00/0000

00/00/0000

Co. F 26 IA Infantry

CARLIN

Etta May

00/00/1913

00/00/1913

CARTER

Elmer B.

00/00/1863

00/00/1915

CARTWRIGHT

Ezra W.

00/00/1866

00/00/1943

"Father"

CARTWRIGHT

Ezra W.

02/16/1833

2/10/1910

Pvt. Cavalry

CHANDLER

Lucy E.

07/24/1863

11/12/1931

CINNAMON

Alice C.

00/00/1857

00/00/1942

"Mother"

CINNAMON

Samuel

00/00/1853

00/00/1924

s/w Alice C. Besaw & Charlotte C.

COLE

Fred L.

01/28/1871

7/2/1952

COLE

Margaret M.

00/00/1821

00/00/1928

COLLINS

Andrew J.

08/28/1843

1/26/1918

s/w Sarah E.

COLLINS

Sarah E.

02/19/1853

6/21/1922

s/w Andrew J.

COLMAN

Addie

00/00/1867

00/00/1950

s/w Ernest

COLMAN

Ernest

00/00/1868

00/00/1950

s/w Addie

CONNELLY

Myrta

00/00/1878

00/00/1947

s/w Robert M.

CONNELLY

Robert M.

00/00/1883

00/00/1960

COOLEY

(Baby)

4/4/1905

4/4/1905

COOLEY

Bert Lee

08/05/1898

10/10/1909

COOLEY

Carrie L.

00/00/1871

00/00/0000

s/w William B.

COOLEY

Carrie S.

00/00/1858

00/00/1948

COOLEY

Earl L.

00/00/1894

00/00/1967

Vallie

COOLEY

Elbridge H.

04/25/1862

05/02/1893

COOLEY

Italy E.

03/13/1890

5/19/1904

Born South Dakota, 14 years

COOLEY

John William

11/28/1935

5/16/1999

Son of Earl & Vallie(Ness)

COOLEY

John R.

00/00/1857

00/00/1924

COOLEY

Vallie N.

00/00/1902

00/00/1999

COOLEY

William B.

00/00/1861

00/00/1949

s/w Carrie L.

COSGROVE

Jennie

00/00/1871

00/00/1920

COSGROVE

John J.

00/00/1874

00/00/1933

CRAWFORD

Miriam K.

00/00/1898

00/00/1980

s/w William A.

CRAWFORD

William A.

00/00/1902

00/00/1984

s/w Miriam K.

CROWEL

Hugh Robert

00/00/0000

11/24/1907

Born in Minnesota, 40 years

CURTIN

Lillian W.

00/00/1879

00/00/1965

CURTIN

Maurice

00/00/1863

00/00/1941

CURTIS

Phyllis Kay Turley

1/13/1940

7/29/1989

DAVIS

Emma Lue

4/27/1926

4/28/1926

DAVIS

George A.

00/00/1872

00/00/1956

DAVIS

Lue

09/18/1864

6/6/1947

DAVIS

Thomas H.

00/00/1909

00/00/1943

DAVIS

Virgin Mary

04/27/1891

4/17/1946

DENCSIAK

John

00/00/1875

00/00/1956

DICKERSON

Cecil G.

4/20/1926

7/5/1989

PFC Army WWII

DICKERSON

Martin

00/00/0000

07/00/2006

DICKERSON

Ruby Verna

2/21/1923

3/16/1923

DICKERSON

Shirley

02/19/1929

10/30/2004

DIXON

James Albert

03/31/1898

9/3/1961

DIXON

John W.

00/00/1850

00/00/1923

"Father"

DIXON

Lewis A.

09/26/1884

10/19/1918

DIXON

William W.

03/01/1894

10/20/1918

Pvt. Camp Merritt New Jersey

DOLAN

Dorothy Maxie

7/3/1906

3/6/1913

DOODY

Helen

08/04/1894

11/3/1917

DOUGALL

John

00/00/1871

00/00/1932

s/w Margaret

DOUGALL

Margaret

00/00/1873

00/00/1966

s/w John

DUNBAR

Agnes L.

4/21/1920

1/26/1998

DUNBAR

Donald T.

00/00/1900

00/00/1950

DUNBAR

Lloyd Marland

1/4/1920

7/2/1995

2nd Lt. Army WWII

DUNBAR

Lury L.

03/23/1880

11/23/1952

DUNBAR

Mark A.

04/11/1873

9/17/1955

DUNBAR

Oscar H.

1/12/1930

7/3/1959

DUNN

Byron Virgil

11/05/1911

05/00/1914

DUNN

Clarence Byron

2/12/1901

4/14/1909

s/w Walter B.

DUNN

Nora Ella

12/25/1890

4/24/1907

DUNN

Susie

03/09/1899

9/3/1911

DUNN

Walter Burton

12/31/1904

4/14/1909

s/w Clarence B.

EDEN

Gary

3/11/1948

3/11/1948

Son of Fred & Violet

EDWARDS

Infant Children

00/00/0000

00/00/0000

Children of Mr. & Mrs. P.W. Edwards

ERWIN

John D.

00/00/1893

00/00/1951

s/w Lilian

ERWIN

Lilian

00/00/1892

00/00/1952

s/w John D.

FINCH

Kenneth H.

00/00/1923

00/00/1924

FRAZIER

Rugene A.

00/00/1884

00/00/1965

GALBRAITH

Allan Robert Jr.

7/29/1925

2/12/1927

GALBRAITH

James

05/18/1850

3/27/1928

s/w Margaret

GALBRAITH

Margaret

08/07/1856

3/5/1929

s/w James

GARRISON

Billie Rae

00/00/1932

00/00/1951

"Mother We Never Knew"

GEORGE

Eddie M.

00/00/1893

00/00/1919

GILREATH

Mary Arlene

00/00/1930

00/00/1997

s/w William H.

GILREATH

William Howard

11/4/1919

10/10/1995

SSgt. Army WWII

GILREATH

William H. Jr.

2/6/1955

10/11/2001

Son of William & Mary(Dickerson)

GONION

Anna Rubin

00/00/1894

00/00/1971

s/w Leo A.

GONION

Annie

00/00/1887

00/00/1984

s/w John

GONION

John

00/00/1876

00/00/1963

s/w Annie

GONION

Leo A.

00/00/1889

00/00/1984

s/w Anna R.

GONION

Rachael Ann

00/00/1912

00/00/1981

GONION

Victor

00/00/1905

00/00/1965

GRAY

Shellee Renee

00/00/1968

00/00/1969

HALING

Cleone

11/1/1900

3/18/1917

Twin Daughter of George W. & Mary E.

HALL

A.W.

00/00/0000

6/1/1904

69 years

HANEY

Hannah L.

00/00/1852

00/00/1920

s/w Marshall J.

HANEY

Marshall J.

00/00/1850

00/00/1917

s/w Hannah L.

HANIC

Barbara D.

4/4/1927

8/27/1990

HARVEY

Anita

00/00/1913

00/00/1927

s/w Wright & Lydia

HARVEY

Dorothy M.

00/00/1907

00/00/1987

HARVEY

Lydia

00/00/1875

00/00/1955

s/w Anita & Wright

HARVEY

Ralph M.

00/00/1905

00/00/1969

HARVEY

Wright

00/00/1864

00/00/1936

s/w Anita & Lydia

HILLMAN

Anne

00/00/1909

00/00/1992

s/w Hugh

HILLMAN

(Baby)

00/00/1942

00/00/1942

HILLMAN

Clarence J.

00/00/1919

00/00/1968

HILLMAN

Eleanore

00/00/1915

0/00/1990

HILLMAN

Hugh

00/00/1911

00/00/1995

s/w Anne

HILLMAN

Julia

00/00/1890

00/00/1980

HINRICHS

Carl J.

04/07/1892

6/10/1950

HINRICHS

Dorothy Sophia

07/17/1896

9/15/1957

HINRICHS

Marlene Blanche

00/00/0000

2/20/1932

HINSHAW

Elisha E.

00/00/1886

00/00/1914

Husband of Isabelle

HINSHAW

Isabella

00/00/1894

00/00/1913

Dau. Of Mr. & Mrs. John Dougall

HOLMBERG

Bridget L.

10/3/1962

11/30/1968

"Daughter"

HOLMBERG

David O.

00/00/1876

00/00/1924

s/w Myrtle M.

HOLMBERG

Isabel C.

8/13/1904

4/25/1906

HOLMBERG

Myrtle M.

00/00/1882

00/00/1954

s/w David O.

HOLMBERG

Norman D.

8/19/1912

1/19/1959

HOLMBERG

Shane S.

1/14/1964

9/7/1968

"Son"

HOWARD

Pearl

00/00/1897

00/00/1920

HOWEY

James Leroy

00/00/1944

00/00/1957

HOWEY

Lee Norman

6/19/1919

6/18/2000

GM2 Navy WWII

HOWEY

Pearl

00/00/1893

00/00/1994

s/w William N.

HOWEY

William Nye

00/00/1888

00/00/1963

s/w Pearl

HUNGER

Jean

00/00/1908

00/00/1972

INGERSOLL

Leora

03/25/1911

10/11/2003

JACKSON

P.W.

00/00/0000

00/00/1915

JACOBS

Hannah L.

00/00/1835

00/00/1921

JACOBS

John

00/00/1825

00/00/1910

JACOBS

Richard Bennett

12/11/1916

3/28/2000

Tec 4 Army WWII

JACOBS

Thelma

8/15/1922

7/18/2002

Dau. Of Edward & Pearl Abercrombie

JENNINGS

Louisa B. Cole

00/00/1826

00/00/1920

JENSEN

Billie

7/17/1912

05/15/2003

s/w Clayton

JENSEN

Clayton

12/4/1906

3/25/1983

married Billie-8/14/30

JENSEN

Ethelyn Petrie

00/00/1876

00/00/1942

"Mother"

JENSEN

Niels Christian

00/00/1868

0/00/1956

"Father"

JOHNSON

Roger Carl

6/18/1957

9/12/1969

"Son"

JONES

Dickie

11/17/1901

11/28/1904

Son of R.M. & K. Jones

JONES

Kate

10/10/1859

11/18/1907

Wife of R.M.

KERCHAK

Frank

03/10/1883

11/25/1918

"Father"

KICKER

Jim

09/03/1937

11/13/2009

KILBY

Elmer

00/00/1890

00/00/1946

KILBY

Nellie J.

00/00/1867

00/00/1919

KORENKO

Anastasia

00/00/1881

00/00/1942

KORENKO

Andrew

00/00/1908

00/00/1984

PFC Army WWII

KORENKO

Anna

00/00/1837

00/00/1928

KORENKO

Frank

00/00/1924

00/00/1968

KORENKO

George

00/00/1843

00/00/1933

KORENKO

George

00/00/1875

00/00/1966

KORENKO

George

00/00/1900

00/00/1983

KORENKO

John

00/00/1906

00/00/1975

KORENKO

Joseph

00/00/1911

00/00/1946

KRIECHBAUM

Edward

00/00/1862

00/00/1917

KUCHTA

B.F.G.

00/00/1872

00/00/1937

KUCHTA

Elsie E.

00/00/1880

00/00/1963

KUYKENDALL

Kenneth Abner

3/26/1931

10/23/1979

LATIMER

Elizabeth Rubin

00/00/1891

00/00/1989

LENT

George

00/00/1903

00/00/1982

s/w Grace

LENT

Grace

00/00/1912

00/00/1990

s/w George

LINSEBIGLER

Emma F.

00/00/1882

00/00/1917

LINSEBIGLER

J.D.

00/00/1881

00/00/1951

LOFFEL

Blanche

00/00/1902

00/00/1928

MAART

Christina

00/00/1892

00/00/1912

Dau. Of Mr. & Mrs. John Dougall

MARTIN

(Baby)

00/00/1908

00/00/1908

MARTIN

(Baby)

00/00/1909

00/00/1909

MARTIN

Earl E.

00/00/1906

00/00/1928

MASTEN

Doris Beverly Ann

10/12/1935

3/8/1936

MATT

John B.

08/18/1851

04/23/1888

MAUGHAN

William F.

6/3/1955

10/29/1916

Husband of Irene J. Francisco, Born in England

MCCAFFREE

Bonnie J.

04/09/1928

08/27/2014

MCCAFFREE

Clyde

10/24/1921

03/22/2003

MCCAFFREE

Glen

10/10/1928

12/15/1928

MCCAFFREE

Judie L.

12/25/1951

2/4/1996

s/w Roger D.

MCCAFFREE

Rae

00/00/0000

04/00/2004

MCCAFFREE

Roger D.

2/2/1952

00/00/0000

s/w Judie L.

MCCAFFREE

Roy L.

00/00/1896

00/00/1962

MCCAFFREE

Verda L.

00/00/1900

00/00/1967

MCCLEARY

John D.

02/08/1927

03/22/2007

MCCLEARY

John P.

06/29/1898

1/7/1959

Pvt. Med. Dept. WWI

MCINTIRE

Joseph A.

00/00/1922

00/00/1922

MCLEAN

Carrie A.

08/01/1882

7/4/1964

s/w Fred

MCLEAN

Charles W.

00/00/1852

00/00/1927

MCLEAN

Fred

02/14/1877

8/23/1931

s/w Carrie A.

MCMASTER

William

01/23/1961

12/23/2003

MIDKIFF

Douglas

00/00/1930

00/00/1987

MILLER

?

00/00/0000

00/00/1944

MILLER

Baby Sister

00/00/0000

2/2/1949

MILLER

Christine

00/00/1923

00/00/0000

MILLER

Estaleda

00/00/1917

00/00/1985

s/w Leo F.

MILLER

Fanny B.

00/00/1885

00/00/1918

MILLER

John

00/00/1858

00/00/1938

s/w Katherine

MILLER

Katherine

00/00/1861

00/00/1928

s/w John

MILLER

Leo Francis

6/11/1920

11/18/1997

Tec 5 Army WWII

MILLER

Lynn Joseph

7/19/1915

5/8/1981

Sgt. Army WWII

MILLER

Margaret

00/00/1889

00/00/1970

s/w Mathew

MILLER

Marvin Mathew

00/00/1928

00/00/1977

MILLER

Mathew

00/00/1884

00/00/1967

s/w Margaret

MILLER

Nick Casey

00/00/1891

00/00/1981

MILLER

Ted

00/00/1894

00/00/1970

MILLER

William

00/00/1899

00/00/1965

MILNE

David N.

06/05/1842

6/26/1905

MILNE

Mary

00/00/1843

00/00/1915

MOLEN

Irene

00/00/0000

00/00/0000

1915 Homesteaders

MOLEN

Vern

00/00/0000

00/00/0000

1915 Homesteaders

MORGAN

Lena Holmberg

11/15/1918

10/23/1975

"Mother"

MOSBY

Judy Faye

8/24/1948

9/18/1948

MOSBY

Margit

05/19/1899

3/10/1960

MOSBY

Mary E.

05/09/1861

8/16/1919

MOSBY

Walter F.

06/25/1892

5/28/1934

MOSBY

William H.

01/18/1855

4/14/1913

NOYES

Frank L.

00/00/1855

00/00/1919

s/w Mary P.

NOYES

Mary P. Libby

00/00/1862

00/00/1918

w/o Frank L.

O'BRIEN

Sheryl Marie

11/15/1956

12/26/1974

PAGE

Melvin

02/01/1859

2/17/1927

PAGE

Smith C.

00/00/1853

00/00/1919

PARSONS

Elyse M.

00/00/1918

00/00/1968

PARSONS

Lloyd T.

00/00/1902

00/00/1985

PEDERSON

Alma Mae

12/22/1919

2/24/1970

PERKINS

Mary E.

00/00/1868

00/00/0000

s/w William S.

PERKINS

William S.

00/00/1859

00/00/1938

s/w Mary E.

PETRIE

George Walter

00/00/1854

00/00/1926

PITTMAN

Jacob

00/00/1866

00/0/1932

PLUM

Faye Edna

8/25/1913

11/17/1997

s/w Louie F.

PLUM

Florence Edna

11/21/1935

6/19/1936

PLUM

John L.

11/11/1863

8/1/1945

s/w Laura M.

PLUM

Laura M.

03/28/1877

10/28/1961

s/w John L.

PLUM

Louie F.

11/14/1909

11/13/2004

s/w Fay E.

POND

Virgil I.

00/00/1931

00/00/1934

RAMSEY

Alene

00/00/1918

00/00/1955

RAMSEY

David F.

00/00/1887

00/00/1959

RANDOLPH

Mary Belle

00/00/1904

00/00/1922

RANDOLPH

Peyton Cady

00/00/0000

10/18/1918

Pvt. 102 Field Art.

RESINGER

Jacob

07/20/1878

2/14/1928

RETTIG

Charles A.

10/31/1911

1/19/1994

s/w Evelyn K.

RETTIG

Evelyn Katherine

10/18/1920

11/15/2001

s/w Charles A.-11/8/41

ROBERTS

Frank

00/00/1853

00/00/1931

married Mary I.-11/17/1880

ROBERTS

J. Ross

00/00/1887

00/00/1941

married Viola J.-9/30/15

ROBERTS

Mabel

00/00/1881

00/00/1950

ROBERTS

Mary I.

00/00/1862

00/00/1939

married Frank-11/17/1880

ROBERTS

Viola J.

00/00/1892

00/00/1978

married J. Ross-9/30/15

ROBINSON

Anna B.

5/30/1914

00/00/0000

s/w John M.

ROBINSON

Dale E.

00/00/1938

00/00/1959

ROBINSON

Jennie M.

11/09/1885

4/2/1982

ROBINSON

John Marion

10/8/1913

5/18/1996

married Anna B.-4/15/37

ROBINSON

Scott Gary

00/00/0000

2/1/1967

"Son"

ROLFE

Henry O.

00/00/1861

00/00/1926

ROSE

Olive

00/00/1908

00/00/1934

ROSEBERRY

Edna Cooley

00/00/1890

00/00/1975

ROUSH

Gloria D.

00/00/1921

00/00/1935

ROWTON

John R.

09/29/1847

2/12/1923

RUBIN

Aldrich J.

00/00/1884

00/00/1946

RUBIN

Elizabeth M.

00/00/1861

00/00/1956

RUBIN

Frank

00/00/1859

00/00/1922

"Father"

RUBIN

Fred W.

00/00/1901

00/00/1995

RUBIN

Henry V.

00/00/1896

00/00/1970

RUBIN

Joseph S.

00/00/1905

00/00/1933

"Brother"

SCHROEDER

Fredrick C.

00/00/1905

00/00/1965

SHELHAMER

Bob

00/00/1916

00/00/0000

s/w Dolly

SHELHAMER

Dolly

00/00/1914

00/00/1990

s/w Bob

SIEGEL

Peter J. III

00/00/1989

8/13/1989

"Beloved Son"

SMALL

Margaret

00/00/1869

00/00/1934

s/w William

SMALL

William

00/00/1853

00/00/1924

s/w Margaret

SMITH

George W.

07/15/1875

8/7/1927

SMITH

Lena

8/24/1902

11/9/1919

"Daughter"

SMITH

Melven L.

10/19/1907

4/18/1909

SPENDDIFF

George

00/00/1857

00/00/1922

SPENDDIFF

James G.

01/28/1899

8/16/1904

SPENDDIFF

Nora Elsye

00/00/1869

00/00/1934

"Mother"

STENSVAD

Lorene Burton

6/23/1909

12/24/1989

STOCKER

Lyle W.

6/24/1901

2/22/1919

STOVALL

Mary Elizabeth

11/20/1884

2/11/1957

STOVALL

Michael Preston

00/00/1922

00/00/1953

STRANE

Myrtle

8/25/1905

6/18/1922

"Daughter"

SYBLON

Roy S.

00/00/1884

00/00/1954

SYBLON

William H.

00/00/1916

00/00/1953

THOMPSON

Alice

00/00/1901

00/00/1984

married Mearl-11/6/22

THOMPSON

Mary Janetta

00/00/1879

00/00/1924

Wife of Clyde W. Martin

THOMPSON

Mearl

00/00/1902

00/00/1974

married Alice-11/6/22

THORNES

Sammie

10/4/1922

8/18/1925

TIMBERMAN

Betty J.

4/18/1921

00/00/0000

s/w W.K.

TIMBERMAN

L.W.

2/25/1910

4/6/1979

TIMBERMAN

W.K. "Shorty"

4/19/1920

11/17/1988

married Betty J.-7/6/40

TODD

Jane

00/00/1835

00/00/1916

TREIBLE

Charles A.

00/00/1892

00/00/1915

"Son"

TREIBLE

Charles F.

00/00/1858

00/00/1932

"Father"

TREIBLE

Emma J.

00/00/1865

00/00/1931

"Mom"

TREIBLE

George "Dewey"

07/02/1897

10/22/1965

Pvt. Co. B WWII

TREIBLE

Gerald

4/27/1906

3/19/1991

TREIBLE

Janis J.

12/19/1948

12/22/1948

"Baby"

TREIBLE

John Fred

5/9/1900

1/2/1992

TREIBLE

Nellie

2/21/1919

2/9/1994

TREIBLE

Raymond F.

00/00/1893

00/00/1955

s/w Janis J.

TREML

Gladys Cole

3/1/1906

3/23/1920

TUCKER

Gerald Morris

1/20/1917

1/23/1917

"Beloved Son & Brother"

TURLEY

Donald E.

12/28/1958

05/12/2003

TURLEY

Edward J.

00/00/1915

00/00/1963

s/w Zella E.

TURLEY

Effie Rose

00/00/1871

00/00/1959

TURLEY

Gerald

00/00/1893

00/00/1973

TURLEY

Gerald O'Neill

00/00/1930

00/00/1981

TURLEY

John F.

00/00/1867

00/00/1944

TURLEY

Johnny

00/00/1897

00/00/1988

s/w Minnie

TURLEY

Minnie

00/00/1904

00/00/1981

s/w Johnny

TURLEY

Patrick

00/00/1938

00/00/1961

TURLEY

Zella E.

00/00/1915

02/14/2005

s/w Edward J.

TWOMEY

Albert N.

00/00/0000

2/2/2002

WALKER

Carl A.

00/00/1886

00/00/1958

s/w Florence A.

WALKER

Florence A.

00/00/1891

00/00/1962

s/w Carl A.

WALKER

Gayle E.

5/25/1920

6/22/2001

Son of Carl & Florence(Fletcher)

WALKER

George T.

2/5/1908

6/3/1996

s/w Grace A.

WALKER

George T. III

00/00/1958

00/00/1959

"Son"

WALKER

Grace A.

7/3/1907

00/00/0000

s/w George T.

WALLACE

Charles B.

00/00/1850

00/00/1944

s/w May M.

WALLACE

Clara G.

00/00/1894

00/00/1951

WALLACE

Fern A.

5/14/1925

7/17/2000

WALLACE

Irene May

00/00/1921

00/00/1941

WALLACE

May M.

00/00/1855

00/00/1925

s/w Charles B.

WALLACE

Robert Harold

9/19/1915

2/5/1917

"Our Little One"

WALLACE

Walter H.

00/00/1883

00/00/1965

WALTERS

Chas.

00/00/1893

00/00/1912

WALTERS

David Dee

00/00/1896

00/00/1930

WARNER

Robert Carl

12/28/1914

5/1/1917

WASMEIER

Helen F.

5/12/1919

5/9/1923

"Beloved Daughter & Sister"

WELLMAN

Lisa

04/10/1976

04/06/2007

WICKS

John

7/14/1915

12/2/1915

Son of Mr & Mrs. John A. Hall

WILSON

A.E.

01/30/1855

4/16/1917

WIMMER

John

00/00/1885

00/00/1951

WORTHINGTON

Dave

00/00/1900

00/00/1937

WORTHINGTON

Eleanor

0/00/1908

00/00/1999

s/w Raymond A.

WORTHINGTON

Harold N.

6/20/1907

3/10/1909

"Our Darling Baby"

WORTHINGTON

J.R.

00/00/1878

00/00/1948

WORTHINGTON

Lulu

00/00/1884

00/00/1969

WORTHINGTON

Raymond Austin

00/00/1905

00/00/1954

s/w Eleanor

WORTHINGTON

Royal

00/00/1903

00/00/1920


Last Updated February 23, 2015
© Graves-R-Us

Questions or Comments? Email Webmaster